Boutique

Essential oils

SIAM WOOD, Fokienia hodginsii

$14.85$74.50

Clear
SKU: 555 Category: Tag:
Description

Other common names: Pơmu, Fujian cypress

Latin name: Fokienia hodginsii

Distilled part: wood

Origin: Vietnam

Properties: anti-inflammatory, aphrodisiac, testosterone-like, general tonic, nervine

Indications: male asthenia, impotence

Contraindications: None at physiological doses.

Additional information
Weight 0.045 kg
Fokienia Hodginsii

, , ,