Shop

Powdered ingredients

ACTIVATED CHARCOAL

$6.85$11.85

Clear
Description

Produced from coconut husks, activated charcoal powder has been known since antiquity for its absorption capacity, and is also worth purifying and detoxifying properties. In cosmetics, activated charcoal is used as an active ingredient in masks, soaps, washing or exfoliating products to remove impurities and pollutants.  It is also a black 100% natural dye!

Additional information
Weight 0.05 kg
Poudre De Charbon Activé

,